facebook_pixel

Vienutininkų taurė

08.26, Trakai


Organizatoriai: Vilniaus Jachtklubas
08.26
20 C°
W → 3 m/s

Rezultatai

Kapitonų regata
Grupė
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Startas: 2017-08-26 12:00:00
Monotype (One Design), Koef: 1
Vietos
Atnaujinta: 2017-09-16 12:57:02
Dalyviai Tšk. Viet. Tšk. Viet.
RE/MAX, White Whale
LTU-2074 Julius Maseiva
14:04:30
ET:02:04:30 / CT:02:04:30
0s 0s 1 1 1 1
Yemaya
LTU-2073 Darius Kaseta
14:06:55
ET:02:06:55 / CT:02:06:55
+145s +145s 2 2 2 2
Esmeralda
LTU-103 Laimis Smažinas
14:13:45
ET:02:13:45 / CT:02:13:45
+555s +555s 3 3 3 3
Voo Doo
LTU-2 Gintaras Chomentauskas
14:14:03
ET:02:14:03 / CT:02:14:03
+573s +573s 4 4 4 4
Soto
LTU-165 Saulius Šukaitis
14:14:25
ET:02:14:25 / CT:02:14:25
+595s +595s 5 5 5 5
Vasara
LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas
14:14:27
ET:02:14:27 / CT:02:14:27
+597s +597s 6 6 6 6
Alegra
LTU-2071 Mindaugas Rutkauskas
14:14:28
ET:02:14:28 / CT:02:14:28
+598s +598s 7 7 7 7
Joga
LTU-1035 Algirdas Umbrasas
14:23:28
ET:02:23:28 / CT:02:23:28
+1138s +1138s 8 8 8 8
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
14:24:16
ET:02:24:16 / CT:02:24:16
+1186s +1186s 9,5 9-10 9,5 9-10
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
14:24:16
ET:02:24:16 / CT:02:24:16
+1186s +1186s 9,5 9-10 9,5 9-10
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
14:24:18
ET:02:24:18 / CT:02:24:18
+1188s +1188s 11 11 11 11
TIME OUT
LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius
14:25:58
ET:02:25:58 / CT:02:25:58
+1288s +1288s 12 12 12 12
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
14:28:24
ET:02:28:24 / CT:02:28:24
+1434s +1434s 13 13 13 13
Elida
LTU-2772 Arūnas Kuras
15 DNF 15 14
Dublerių regata
Grupė
logo
Plaukimas: 1
Startas: 2017-08-26 14:50:00
Monotype (One Design), Koef: 1
Vietos
Atnaujinta: 2017-09-16 12:57:15
Dalyviai Tšk. Viet. Tšk. Viet.
RE/MAX, White Whale
LTU-2074 Julius Maseiva
16:37:25
ET:01:47:25 / CT:01:47:25
0s 0s 1 1 1 1
Draco
LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas
16:41:20
ET:01:51:20 / CT:01:51:20
+235s +235s 2 2 2 2
TIME OUT
LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius
16:42:29
ET:01:52:29 / CT:01:52:29
+304s +304s 3 3 3 3
Kometa
LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij
16:44:02
ET:01:54:02 / CT:01:54:02
+397s +397s 4 4 4 4
Vasara
LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas
16:44:27
ET:01:54:27 / CT:01:54:27
+422s +422s 5 5 5 5
Yemaya
LTU-2073 Darius Kaseta
16:46:04
ET:01:56:04 / CT:01:56:04
+519s +519s 6 6 6 6
Šiaurinė
LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius
16:46:29
ET:01:56:29 / CT:01:56:29
+544s +544s 7 7 7 7
Frezi Grant
LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis
16:47:51
ET:01:57:51 / CT:01:57:51
+626s +626s 8 8 8 8
Joga
LTU-1035 Algirdas Umbrasas
16:56:22
ET:02:06:22 / CT:02:06:22
+1137s +1137s 9 9 9 9
Elida
LTU-2772 Arūnas Kuras
17:08:00
ET:02:18:00 / CT:02:18:00
+1835s +1835s 10 10 10 10

Registracija

Registracijos laikas baigėsi

Dalyviai

15
|
|
|
I Grupė

I Grupė 15

LTU-2772
Elida
Kapitonas: Arūnas Kuras
LTU-103
Esmeralda
Kapitonas: Laimis Smažinas
LTU-2071
Alegra
Kapitonas: Mindaugas Rutkauskas
LTU-2073
Yemaya
Kapitonas: Darius Kaseta
LTU-837
Lady Go
Kapitonas: Gediminas Varvuolis
LTU-165
Soto
Kapitonas: Saulius Šukaitis
LTU-54
Frezi Grant
Kapitonas: Vilgelmas Krinickis
LTU-1035
Joga
Kapitonas: Algirdas Umbrasas
LTU-2
Voo Doo
Kapitonas: Gintaras Chomentauskas
LTU-153
Draco
Kapitonas: Jevgenijus Skuryginas
LTU-2074
RE/MAX, White Whale
Kapitonas: Julius Maseiva
LTU-18
TIME OUT
Kapitonas: Antanas Valavicius
LTU-26
Kometa
Kapitonas: Aleksandr Tomaševskij
LTU-2064
Šiaurinė
Kapitonas: Darius Sarsevičius
LTU-53
Vasara
Kapitonas: Romualdas Janusauskas

Elida LTU-2772 Arūnas Kuras

Esmeralda LTU-103 Laimis Smažinas

Alegra LTU-2071 Mindaugas Rutkauskas

Yemaya LTU-2073 Darius Kaseta

Lady Go LTU-837 Gediminas Varvuolis

Soto LTU-165 Saulius Šukaitis

Frezi Grant LTU-54 Vilgelmas Krinickis

Joga LTU-1035 Algirdas Umbrasas

Voo Doo LTU-2 Gintaras Chomentauskas

Draco LTU-153 Jevgenijus Skuryginas

TIME OUT LTU-18 Antanas Valavicius

Kometa LTU-26 Aleksandr Tomaševskij

Šiaurinė LTU-2064 Darius Sarsevičius

Vasara LTU-53 Romualdas Janusauskas